Mulan | Movie | Beaufort County Now | Your source for all Beaufort County, North Carolina Events, Issues, Business, News and Information, Government, Politics, People, and Arts. Everything a tourist, and others alike need. | Movie, Mulan, china, martial arts, hero, false identity, honor, heroine, based on myths, legends or folklore, courage, costumes

Coronavirus Disease 2019 (COVID-19)

Movie Details

[ Back to Movies ]

Mulan

 
Voted: 7.1 out of 10 with 4,112 vote(s)
Release Date: Friday, September 4th, 2020


When the Emperor of China issues a decree that one man per family must serve in the Imperial Chinese Army to defend the country from Huns, Hua Mulan, the eldest daughter of an honored warrior, steps in to take the place of her ailing father. She is spirited, determined and quick on her feet. Disguised as a man by the name of Hua Jun, she is tested every step of the way and must harness her innermost strength and embrace her true potential.



Budget: $200,000,000       Revenue: $57,000,000       Runtime: 1.92       Status: Released

Genre:  Adventure, Fantasy

Production Company:  Walt Disney Pictures, China Film Group Corporation, Good Fear, Jason T. Reed Productions

Keywords:  china, martial arts, hero, false identity, honor, heroine, based on myths, legends or folklore, courage, costumes


Movie Cast

 
Liu Yifei
As: Hua Mulan
Jet Li
As: The Emperor
Tzi Ma
As: Hua Zhou
Donnie Yen
As: Commander Tung
Gong Li
As: Xian Niang
Jason Scott Lee
As: Böri Khan
Yoson An
As: Chen Honghui
Rosalind Chao
As: Hua Li
Cheng Pei-Pei
As: The Matchmaker
Ron Yuan
As: Sergeant Qiang
Chen Tang
As: Yao
Jun Yu
As: Cricket
Jimmy Wong
As: Ling
Ming-Na Wen
As: Esteemed Guest
Nelson Lee
As: The Chancellor
Hoon Lee
As: Village Magistrate
Crystal Rao
As: Young Mulan
Elena Askin
As: Young Xiu
Vincent Feng
As: Longwei
R.J. O'Young
As: Young Soldier
Roger Yuan
As: Duba Tegin
Jenson Cheng
As: Tulugui Tegin
Arka Das
As: Red Fez
Jen Sung
As: Kilifu Tegin
King Lau
As: Bati Tegin
Xana Tang
As: Hua Xiu
Zhaidarbek Kunguzhinov
As: Stallion Tegin
Gary Young
As: Garrison Commander
Wolf Chen
As: Garrison Scout
Owen Kwong
As: Senior Officer
Radhesh Aria
As: Lee Xian



Movie Crew

 
Chris Bender
Department: Production
Job: Producer
Paul Rubell
Department: Editing
Job: Additional Editor
Bina Daigeler
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Design
Grant Major
Department: Art
Job: Production Design
Mark Robins
Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Kyrsten Mate
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Designer
Kyrsten Mate
Department: Sound
Job: Supervising Sound Editor
Anne Kuljian
Department: Art
Job: Set Decoration
Harry Gregson-Williams
Department: Sound
Job: Original Music Composer
Doc Kane
Department: Sound
Job: ADR Mixer
Thomas P. Wilkins
Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Niki Caro
Department: Directing
Job: Director
David Coulson
Department: Editing
Job: Editor
Ian Gracie
Department: Art
Job: Supervising Art Director
J.C. Spink
Department: Production
Job: Producer
Rick Findlater
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Supervisor
Scott Curtis
Department: Sound
Job: Foley Mixer
Mandy Walker
Department: Camera
Job: Director of Photography
Jake Weiner
Department: Production
Job: Producer
Holly Dorff
Department: Production
Job: ADR Voice Casting
Rick Jaffa
Department: Writing
Job: Screenplay
Amanda Silver
Department: Writing
Job: Screenplay
Sean O'Neill
Department: Lighting
Job: Gaffer
Terry Porter
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Shelley Roden
Department: Sound
Job: Foley Artist
Jennifer Pearson
Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Jason Reed
Department: Production
Job: Producer
Jill Cormack
Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Tony Johnson
Department: Sound
Job: Production Sound Mixer
Jenny Rushton
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Supervisor
David Brown
Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Gaffer
Eric Flickinger
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Mix Technician
Einar Martinsen
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matte Painter
Winston Harris
Department: Camera
Job: Dolly Grip
Damien Drew
Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Lisa Lassek
Department: Editing
Job: Additional Editor
Liz McGregor
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Assistant Costume Designer
Steve Harris
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Mixer
John Roesch
Department: Sound
Job: Foley Artist
PoPing AuYeung
Department: Production
Job: Casting Consultant
Effron Heather
Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Technician
Chris Quilty
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Mixer
Liz Tan
Department: Production
Job: Co-Producer
Liz Tan
Department: Directing
Job: First Assistant Director
Josh Evans
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matte Painter
Rene Sekula
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Joe Dunckley
Department: Crew
Job: Weapons Master
Kathleen Thomas
Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Matthew Hartman
Department: Sound
Job: Dialogue Editor
Jason Ellson
Department: Camera
Job: Camera Operator
Jason Ellson
Department: Camera
Job: Steadicam Operator
Richard K. Buoen
Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Denise Kum
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hair Designer
Denise Kum
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Designer
Denise Kum
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Prosthetic Designer
Jacqui Leung
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup & Hair
Vincent Cosson
Department: Sound
Job: ADR Mixer
David Chow
Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Department: Sound
Job: Supervising Sound Editor
Jasin Boland
Department: Camera
Job: Still Photographer
Andrea Dopaso
Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Janelle Hope
Department: Art
Job: Art Department Coordinator
Matt Cornelius
Department: Art
Job: Property Master
Cameron McLean
Department: Camera
Job: Camera Operator
Cameron McLean
Department: Camera
Job: Steadicam Operator
James Wright
Department: Sound
Job: Dolby Consultant
Andrew Cochrane
Department: Production
Job: Production Supervisor
David Emmerichs
Department: Camera
Job: Additional Photography
Phil Pastuhov
Department: Camera
Job: Aerial Director of Photography
Anna Behlmer
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Diana Giorgiutti
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Shaun Conway
Department: Lighting
Job: Gaffer
Moira Houlihan
Department: Crew
Job: Unit Publicist
Pamela Choules
Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Scott Rogers
Department: Directing
Job: Second Unit Director
Orlando Bassi
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Wigmaker
Pascal Garneau
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Effects Editor
Scott Guitteau
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Effects Editor
E. Larry Oatfield
Department: Sound
Job: Foley Editor
Daniele Tosti
Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Sean Andrew Faden
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Chiara Tripodi
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup & Hair
Claire Rutledge
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup & Hair
Simon Ambridge
Department: Production
Job: Production Manager
Sam Storey
Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Helen Strevens
Department: Art
Job: Assistant Art Director
Rachael Cooper
Department: Art
Job: Art Department Coordinator
Alistair Gillies
Department: Art
Job: Conceptual Illustrator
Sarah Shepherd
Department: Crew
Job: Dialect Coach
Chris Hall
Department: Crew
Job: Cableman
Jane Wu
Department: Art
Job: Storyboard Artist
Tom Barrett
Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Julius Kwan
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation Supervisor
Georgia Lockhart-Adams
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup & Hair
Jared Connon
Department: Production
Job: Production Manager
Chris Manning
Department: Sound
Job: Foley Editor
Marc Jones
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matchmove Supervisor
Nicholas St. Clair
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Senior Animator
Ana Cuerda
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Wardrobe Assistant
Katie Sharrock
Department: Art
Job: Assistant Set Decoration
Amber Richards
Department: Art
Job: Set Decoration
Jonny Winograd
Department: Editing
Job: First Assistant Editor
Tyler Cordova
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Manager
James Andrykowski
Department: Editing
Job: First Assistant Editor
Anders Langlands
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Benton Jew
Department: Art
Job: Storyboard Artist
Jonathan Borland
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Effects Editor
Hugh Brompton
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Manager
Todd Whalen
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Manager
Daniela Backes
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Assistant Costume Designer
Sarah Hinch
Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Julian Bryant
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Brian Chumney
Department: Sound
Job: Dialogue Editor
Bettina Seifert
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Supervisor
Chloe Feodoroff
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Ben Rowsell
Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant "B" Camera
Todd Bilton
Department: Camera
Job: Camera Operator
Darwin Go
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason T. Clark
Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Stu Turner
Department: Production
Job: Casting
Adam Pere
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Michele Perry
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Melyssa Forget Turcotte
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Seth Maury
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Natasha Leonnet
Department: Editing
Job: Digital Intermediate Colorist
Hayley Ness
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup & Hair
Rosie Guthrie
Department: Art
Job: Assistant Set Decoration
Jenny Morgan
Department: Art
Job: Set Decorating Coordinator
Dylan Jury
Department: Production
Job: Casting Associate
Jacinta Driver
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup & Hair
Allison Krumwiede
Department: Art
Job: Art Department Assistant
Lauren Hynek
Department: Writing
Job: Screenplay
Elizabeth Martin
Department: Writing
Job: Screenplay
Hubert Maston
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Laurent Laban
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation Supervisor
Corrin Ellingford
Department: Sound
Job: Boom Operator
Chris Velvin
Department: Production
Job: Casting Associate
Ryan Brassington
Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Christian Irles
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Jarrod Nesbit
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Michael Craig Ferguson
Department: Camera
Job: Drone Pilot
Jack Taggart
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Ager/Dyer
Sebastian Meyer
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Creature Design
Guy Campbell
Department: Directing
Job: Second Assistant Director
John Curran
Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Department: Crew
Job: Techno Crane Operator
Sarah Goodhue
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Set Costumer
Lucy Bowring
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Assistant Costume Designer
Shay Lawrence
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup & Hair
Paul Marbury
Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant Camera
Tony Drew
Department: Art
Job: Assistant Art Director
David Gimenez
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Senior Animator
Joe Nolan
Department: Directing
Job: Second Unit First Assistant Director
Helen Ashton
Department: Crew
Job: Dialect Coach
Huai Hsuan Huang
Department: Crew
Job: Translator
Natalija Kucija
Department: Art
Job: Props
Sarah Hart
Department: Production
Job: Extras Casting Coordinator
Calvin Tsoi
Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Michael Krehl
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Supervisor
Zahra Archer
Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Mathew Hunkin
Department: Art
Job: Conceptual Illustrator
Filippo Valsecchi
Department: Art
Job: Conceptual Design
Brenden Holster
Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant "A" Camera
Luke Ripley
Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Technician
Mark Stainthorpe
Department: Art
Job: Construction Foreman
Michele Moen
Department: Art
Job: Conceptual Illustrator
Mark Smith
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation Supervisor
Andrew H. Leung
Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Christie Kwan
Department: Production
Job: Production Supervisor
Tyler Page
Department: Crew
Job: Armorer
Dion Hartley
Department: Camera
Job: Key Grip
Susie Glass
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Supervisor
K. Troy Zestos
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Additional Hairstylist
Jay Munro
Department: Camera
Job: Key Grip
Sophie Hart-Walsh
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Assistant Costume Designer
Ryan Sivley
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Senior Animator
Zaid Babeel
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Marc Mapile
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Additional Hairstylist
Marvin Kim
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Modelling Supervisor
Robyn Ducharme
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Ricky McLennan
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Bianca Appice
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Makeup Artist
Jason Marlow
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matchmove Supervisor
Charlie Adams
Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Technician
Christian Gower
Department: Camera
Job: Digital Imaging Technician
Justin Muller
Department: Directing
Job: Second Unit First Assistant Director
Brett Voss
Department: Sound
Job: ADR Recordist
Tamara Eyre
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup & Hair
Michael Wong
Department: Art
Job: Construction Manager
John Mang
Department: Camera
Job: Dolly Grip
Jarl Benzon
Department: Art
Job: Greensman
Houston Sharp
Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Logan Marshall
Department: Production
Job: Production Runner
Sam Bailey
Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant "B" Camera
Daisy Faulkner
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup & Hair
Tori Marsh
Department: Crew
Job: Stunt Double
Guy Mulligan
Department: Art
Job: Props
Matthew Linfoot
Department: Lighting
Job: Best Boy Electric
Pete Harrow
Department: Editing
Job: Colorist
Aaron Cordery
Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Technician
Rebecca Young
Department: Art
Job: Art Department Coordinator
Tendo Nagenda
Department: Production
Job: Producer
Marina Stojanovic
Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Steffen Reichstadt
Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Aaron Sims
Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Christoph Salzmann
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Compositing Supervisor
Andrew Sykes
Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Michael Milella
Department: Camera
Job: Best Boy Grip
Jared Sandrew
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Stereoscopic Supervisor
Jeanne-Élise Prévost
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Romain Rico
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Compositing Supervisor
Frederick Leota
Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Dan Perry
Department: Art
Job: Props
Tomohiko Fukuda
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Leanne Hoare
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Elizabeth McCarthy
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hair Supervisor
Justin Sykes
Department: Camera
Job: Dolly Grip
George Hamilton
Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Craig Cooper
Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Abi Wollcombe
Department: Art
Job: Assistant Property Master
Thomas DeRose
Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Gaffer
Erik Singer
Department: Crew
Job: Dialect Coach
Mathew Harte
Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Technician
Mark Stephen
Department: Art
Job: Assistant Art Director
Rpin Suwannath
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Jacqueline Priem
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup & Hair
Lisa Gardner
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costumer
Davis Bonner
Department: Camera
Job: Camera Production Assistant
Jeannette Browning
Department: Sound
Job: ADR Recordist
Charlie Oswin
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hairstylist
Arnika Howard-Lawrence
Department: Production
Job: Extras Casting Assistant
Holly Johnson
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costumer
Ndosi Anyabwile
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Matthew Dravitzki
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Jordan Smith
Department: Sound
Job: ADR Mixer
Gabriel Kearney
Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Jessica Virtue
Department: Production
Job: Development Producer
Ashlee Fidow
Department: Crew
Job: Stunt Double
Pasquale Paolo
Department: Camera
Job: Digital Imaging Technician
Darren Wilcock
Department: Art
Job: Construction Manager
Raven Midkiff
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
David Masson
Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Richard Ward
Department: Camera
Job: Dolly Grip
Mike Mcrae
Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Fiona Crawford
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Joe Howes
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects
Cloud Wang
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Recordist
Rachel van Baarle
Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Ally Williams
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup & Hair
Lukas Davidson
Department: Camera
Job: Digital Imaging Technician
Kyle Brown
Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Jack Van Nuis
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Gayanath Dayasundara
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Toni Bisset
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Teuila Field
Department: Directing
Job: Second Assistant Director
James Andrew Haven
Department: Directing
Job: Second Assistant Director
Luke Maxcy
Department: Directing
Job: Second Assistant Director
Christopher Rudkin
Department: Camera
Job: Digital Imaging Technician
Sam Peacocke
Department: Camera
Job: Drone Pilot
Samuel Fraser
Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant "C" Camera
Ryan Spearman
Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant Camera
Seb Graham
Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Jan Kleinheins
Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Jason Waguespack
Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Laetitia Belen
Department: Camera
Job: Second Assistant "A" Camera
Nick Willoughby
Department: Camera
Job: Second Assistant "C" Camera
Louis Cassells
Department: Camera
Job: Second Assistant "C" Camera
Sanja Bucko
Department: Camera
Job: Still Photographer
Jay Weston
Department: Crew
Job: Video Assist Operator
Hannah Wilson
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup & Hair
Jose Noriega
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup & Hair Assistant
Susan Durno
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Patrick Pabalan
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Assistant
Phoebe Newman
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Coordinator
Jee Ok
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costumer
Aimee Reed
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costumer
Sunshine Yuen
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Costumer
Louise George
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Costumer
Kelly Marumaru
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Set Costumer
Philippa O'Brien
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Set Costumer
Evelyn Santana Paz
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Wardrobe Assistant
Ana Lydia Monaco
Department: Directing
Job: Script Coordinator
Burnard To
Department: Sound
Job: ADR Mixer
Annlie Huang
Department: Sound
Job: ADR Recordist
Christopher Barron
Department: Sound
Job: Foley Editor
Nick Docter
Department: Sound
Job: Foley Editor
Dan Abrams
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Engineer
Mark Lindauer
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Engineer
Ryan Stern
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Engineer
Andy Winderbaum
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Engineer
Anna P. McCarthy
Department: Production
Job: Casting Assistant
Ariella Segal
Department: Production
Job: Casting Assistant
David Stone
Department: Editing
Job: Assistant Editor
Lok Yiu Chan
Department: Art
Job: Assistant Art Director
David Peters
Department: Art
Job: Assistant Art Director
Francis Baker
Department: Crew
Job: Carpenter
Paul Drebing
Department: Crew
Job: Carpenter
Brian Schrider
Department: Crew
Job: Carpenter
Victoria Wevers
Department: Art
Job: Construction Buyer
Cathy Adams
Department: Art
Job: Construction Coordinator
Kevin Willcocks
Department: Art
Job: Construction Foreman
Mela Blackwell
Department: Crew
Job: Scenic Artist
Ethan Montgomery-Williams
Department: Crew
Job: Scenic Artist
Karin Ĺberg
Department: Crew
Job: Scenic Artist
Rebecca Asquith
Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Tanika Pratt
Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Karijus Schlogl
Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Gavin Walker
Department: Art
Job: Swing
Jillian Chitty
Department: Art
Job: Textile Artist
Benjamin Hendricks
Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Nicholas Daniels
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Compositing Supervisor
Michael Balzer
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Daphne De Jesus
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Andrew Dohan
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Nara Smith
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Tyler Usie
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Alex Wolfe
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Aron Galabuzi
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Darren Quah
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matte Painter
Isaac Buono
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Compositor
Dru Fickling
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Emily Fay Higgins
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Katie Johnson
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Ruchika Rawat
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Kimberley Wells
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Valerie Wicks
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Louise Vanhelle
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Zach Hamelton
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Lilian Bravo
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Jake Hetzel
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Assistant
John Brubaker
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Kylie Gaudin
Department: Production
Job: Production Coordinator
Francesca Hunt
Department: Production
Job: First Assistant Accountant
Nicola Benton
Department: Production
Job: Second Assistant Accountant
Melissa Chan
Department: Production
Job: Second Assistant Accountant
Amy Gurr
Department: Production
Job: Second Assistant Accountant
Mei Ling Au
Department: Crew
Job: Set Production Assistant
Devon Baclawski
Department: Crew
Job: Set Production Assistant
Miriam Emerson
Department: Crew
Job: Set Production Assistant
Luke Park Bower
Department: Crew
Job: Set Production Assistant
Jason Ren
Department: Crew
Job: Set Production Assistant



Movie Posters



Movie Backdrops



Disney's Mulan - Official Teaser ( Teaser )
 
Official Trailer ( Trailer )
 
Final Trailer ( Trailer )
 
Coming Sept. 4 | Mulan | Disney+ ( Teaser )
 
Coming Sept. 4 | Mulan | Disney+ ( Featurette )
 


Similar Movies

Aladdin
The Matrix Revolutions
The Matrix Reloaded
Raya and the Last Dragon
Matrix
The Incredibles
Kung Fu Panda 3
Kung Fu Panda
Robin Hood
Fist of Fury
True Legend
Antz
A Wrinkle in Time
Descendants
Jason and the Argonauts
Curse of the Golden Flower
Secret Society of Second Born Royals
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil
Immortal Demon Slayer




All content above is provided by TheMovieDB.org, and they are solely responsible for its content.



HbAD0

 
Back to Top