The New Mutants | Movie | Beaufort County Now | The New Mutants: It's time to face your demons. | Movie, The New Mutants, mutant, superhero, based on comic, superhero team, captivity, x-men

Coronavirus Disease 2019 (COVID-19)

Movie Details

[ Back to Movies ]

The New Mutants

It's time to face your demons.
 
Voted: 6.4 out of 10 with 1,410 vote(s)
Release Date: Wednesday, August 26th, 2020


Five young mutants, just discovering their abilities while held in a secret facility against their will, fight to escape their past sins and save themselves.



Budget: $67,000,000       Revenue: $45,534,613       Runtime: 1.57       Status: Released

Genre:  Action, Horror, Science Fiction

Production Company:  Marvel Entertainment, 20th Century Studios, 20th Century Fox, TSG Entertainment

Keywords:  mutant, superhero, based on comic, superhero team, captivity, x-men


Movie Cast

 
Maisie Williams
As: Rahne Sinclair / Wolfsbane
Anya Taylor-Joy
As: Illyana Rasputin / Magik
Charlie Heaton
As: Samuel Guthrie / Cannonball
Alice Braga
As: Dr. Cecilia Reyes
Blu Hunt
As: Danielle Moonstar / Mirage
Henry Zaga
As: Roberto da Costa / Sunspot
Adam Beach
As: Dani's Father
Thomas Kee
As: Thomas Guthrie
Colbi Gannett
As: Young Illyana
Happy Anderson
As: Reverend Craig
Dustin Ceithamer
As: Smiling Man
Mickey Gilmore
As: Coal Miner
Jeffrey Corazzini
As: Coal Miner
Jacinto Vega SpiritWolf
As: Frozen Cheyenne
Chuck
As: Wolf
Marilyn Manson
As: Voice of Smiling Man (voice)



Movie Crew

 
Ronna Kress
Department: Production
Job: Casting
Karen Rosenfelt
Department: Production
Job: Producer
David Boulton
Department: Sound
Job: ADR Mixer
Lauren Shuler Donner
Department: Production
Job: Producer
Stan Lee
Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Tim Collins
Department: Camera
Job: Dolly Grip
Paul Wilkowsky
Department: Camera
Job: Key Grip
Peter Deming
Department: Camera
Job: Director of Photography
Molly Hughes
Department: Art
Job: Production Design
Simon Kinberg
Department: Production
Job: Producer
Mark Snow
Department: Sound
Job: Original Music Composer
Brenda McNally
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hair Department Head
Robb Sullivan
Department: Editing
Job: Editor
Leesa Evans
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Design
Nicholas Mastandrea
Department: Directing
Job: First Assistant Director
Trish Seeney
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Department Head
Michele Imperato
Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
David Giammarco
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Warren Hendriks
Department: Sound
Job: Supervising Sound Editor
Derek Vanderhorst
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Carolyn Pickman
Department: Production
Job: Casting
Mark DeSimone
Department: Sound
Job: ADR Mixer
Andrew Doucette
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation Supervisor
Eric A. Norris
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Effects Editor
Len Wein
Department: Writing
Job: Characters
Nate Walcott
Department: Crew
Job: Additional Music
Hutch Parker
Department: Production
Job: Producer
Chris Claremont
Department: Writing
Job: Comic Book
Mike Mogis
Department: Crew
Job: Additional Music
Carey Jones
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Prosthetics
Carey Jones
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Special Effects Makeup Artist
Josh Boone
Department: Writing
Job: Screenplay
Josh Boone
Department: Directing
Job: Director
JoJo Myers Proud
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Merissa Lombardo
Department: Art
Job: Set Decoration
Alexios Chrysikos
Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Matthew Rundell
Department: Editing
Job: Editor
Steve Cooper
Department: Art
Job: Supervising Art Director
Steve Dubin
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Robert Berman
Department: Editing
Job: First Assistant Editor
Virginia B. Johnson
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Design
Debbie Cutler
Department: Art
Job: Assistant Set Decoration
Vincent Schicchi
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Special Effects Makeup Artist
Dan O'Connell
Department: Sound
Job: Foley Artist
Ravi Bansal
Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Mark J. Casey
Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Gaffer
John T. Cucci
Department: Sound
Job: Foley Artist
Knate Gwaltney
Department: Writing
Job: Screenplay
Krzysztof Szulc
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Manager
Alicia Accardo
Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Casey McDougal
Department: Crew
Job: Stand In
Sam Hutchins
Department: Production
Job: Location Manager
Katrina Schiller
Department: Sound
Job: Music Editor
Howard Samuelsohn
Department: Crew
Job: Dialect Coach
Claire Folger
Department: Camera
Job: Still Photographer
Wayne Lemmer
Department: Sound
Job: Supervising Sound Editor
Neil Greenberg
Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
David Gulick
Department: Art
Job: Property Master
Jack Lilburn
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Manager
Roger Marbury
Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Gaffer
Chris McGeary
Department: Sound
Job: Music Editor
Natasha Ladek
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Wigmaker
Aimee Butterfield
Department: Art
Job: Props
Theodore Suchecki
Department: Art
Job: Construction Coordinator
Cameron Matheson
Department: Art
Job: Leadman
Brian Drewes
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Don Libby
Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Angela Peri
Department: Production
Job: Extras Casting
Camille Friend
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hairstylist
Raul Hernandez
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: First Assistant Hairstylist
Rae Signer
Department: Crew
Job: Scenic Artist
Honah Lee Milne
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Set Costumer
Mathew Krentz
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg ten Bosch
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Effects Editor
Nichole Pleau
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: First Assistant Makeup Artist
David Wolowic
Department: Sound
Job: Assistant Sound Editor
David Wolowic
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Assistant
Seyed Alireza Meraji
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Senior Animator
Simeon Wilkins
Department: Art
Job: Storyboard Artist
Thomas Carroll
Department: Crew
Job: Pyrotechnician
John Ruggieri
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Terence Bannon
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation Supervisor
Woody Bell
Department: Lighting
Job: Key Rigging Grip
Yogesh Badhe
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Compositing Lead
José Páramo
Department: Crew
Job: Special Effects Technician
Monica Rho
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Manager
Hannah Rhein
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Set Costumer
Season Kent
Department: Sound
Job: Music Supervisor
Rosemary C. Cremona
Department: Directing
Job: Second Assistant Director
Matthew Harrison
Department: Sound
Job: Foley Editor
Mark Hawker
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Special Effects Supervisor
Cammeron Truesdale
Department: Crew
Job: Scenic Artist
Jason Mayoh
Department: Art
Job: Art Department Coordinator
Joseph Battista
Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Dawn Marie Richard
Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Andrew Buckland
Department: Editing
Job: Editor
Justine Baker
Department: Sound
Job: ADR Recordist
Mark Pappas
Department: Sound
Job: Foley Supervisor
David Eubank
Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant "A" Camera
Lori Berlanga
Department: Production
Job: Production Coordinator
Steve Cantamessa
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Mixer
Harry Pray IV
Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Technician
Patrick Rousseau
Department: Camera
Job: "A" Camera Operator
Scott La Rue
Department: Sound
Job: Boom Operator
Korey J. Cauchon
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Sammy Shikaze
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Bouldry
Department: Production
Job: Casting Associate
Greg Wimer
Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant "B" Camera
Brian Budak
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Barbara Holmes
Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Dan Cayer
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Court Chu
Department: Art
Job: Storyboard Artist
Rachael M. Roth
Department: Crew
Job: Unit Publicist
Rachel Litz
Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Jennifer Driscoll
Department: Art
Job: Art Department Assistant
Christopher Walsh
Department: Crew
Job: Special Effects Technician
Manolo Rojas
Department: Camera
Job: Steadicam Operator
Manolo Rojas
Department: Camera
Job: "B" Camera Operator
Gianna Soprano
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costumer
Joan Kelley Bierman
Department: Production
Job: Associate Producer
Kelton Cram
Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Acei Martin
Department: Crew
Job: Stand In
Eva Kuntz
Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Stephen Nakamura
Department: Editing
Job: Digital Intermediate Colorist
Bryan Litson
Department: Visual Effects
Job: VFX Supervisor
Graves Bates
Department: Crew
Job: Carpenter
Nick Bellofatto
Department: Crew
Job: Carpenter
Brian Fry
Department: Art
Job: Greensman
Jason Joubert
Department: Art
Job: Construction Foreman
Anthony Raymond
Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Kristin Catuogno
Department: Sound
Job: ADR Recordist
Frédéric North
Department: Crew
Job: Aerial Coordinator
Frédéric North
Department: Crew
Job: Pilot
Ashley L. Sykes
Department: Art
Job: Set Decorating Coordinator
Dana Pacheco
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Wardrobe Supervisor
Chris Ryerson
Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Steven Spady
Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Julie LeShane
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Julie LeShane
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Special Effects Makeup Artist
Daniel M. Nussbaum
Department: Editing
Job: First Assistant Editor
David C. Romano
Department: Camera
Job: Best Boy Grip
Joanna Murphy
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Costumer
Dennis Colvin
Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Anton Agerbo
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Bob McLeod
Department: Writing
Job: Comic Book
Vince Mountain
Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Thomas Scott Holland
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Kim Codner
Department: Crew
Job: Scenic Artist
Michael Geoghegan
Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Leslie Coogan
Department: Crew
Job: Special Effects Technician
Mark Braithwaite
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Compositing Supervisor
Georgia Pantazopoulos
Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Frank Belina
Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Ralph Ayala
Department: Crew
Job: Stand In
Teresa Hays
Department: Camera
Job: Dolly Grip
Richard Duarte
Department: Sound
Job: Foley Mixer
Greta Ruljevaite
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
John Larson
Department: Crew
Job: Carpenter
Philip Marvin
Department: Editing
Job: Digital Intermediate Producer
Edan Hopper
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
K.C. Roballo
Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Brian O'Connor
Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Pete Kelley
Department: Crew
Job: Special Effects Technician
Neethu Vijayakumar
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Dan Hutchinson
Department: Crew
Job: Generator Operator
Michael Peterson
Department: Lighting
Job: Best Boy Electric
Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez
Department: Crew
Job: Generator Operator
Loic Zimmermann
Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Kristen Strassel
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Adam Bellao
Department: Crew
Job: Special Effects Technician
Andy Bergholtz
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Special Effects Makeup Artist
Juliana Lima
Department: Crew
Job: Pyrotechnician
Timothy Massey
Department: Crew
Job: Special Effects Technician
Walter Garcia
Department: Crew
Job: Stunt Coordinator
Jamison Bryant
Department: Crew
Job: Dialect Coach
Nadia Sayess
Department: Crew
Job: Stand In
Joseph O'Sullivan
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
David Clayton
Department: Art
Job: Main Title Designer
Ahmed Yousry
Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Petr Sajner
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Thaddeus Warren
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matte Painter
Robert A. Willis
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Compositing Lead
Ivan Khomenko
Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Andrew Van Midde
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Noah Dubreuil
Department: Art
Job: Assistant Property Master
Timothy Rowcroft
Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Peter Hand
Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Tim Dunbar
Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Technician
Robert Clark
Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Jason Cortazzo
Department: Camera
Job: Libra Head Technician
Joe Battista
Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Ed Regal
Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Tony Scelsi
Department: Production
Job: Production Assistant
Katie Valovcin
Department: Directing
Job: Second Second Assistant Director
Steffen Reichstadt
Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Aaron Sims
Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Rick Radomski
Department: Art
Job: Graphic Designer
Leandre Lagrange
Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Wyatt Lennertz
Department: Editing
Job: Editorial Production Assistant
Brian Ducharme
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Jack Cucci
Department: Sound
Job: Foley Mixer
Dave Cockrum
Department: Writing
Job: Characters
Alex Llewellyn
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Compositing Supervisor
Miguel Ponce
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Benjamin Regan
Department: Crew
Job: Prop Maker
Jonathan Champoux
Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Wayne Kimball
Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Steve Sikora
Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Technician
Jill Thibault
Department: Art
Job: Textile Artist
Virender Dass
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matchmove Supervisor
Bruce A. Ross
Department: Crew
Job: Special Effects Technician
James Johnson
Department: Crew
Job: Special Effects Technician
Jack Dudman
Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Craig Wentworth
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Gabriele Filippelli
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
JoAnn Stevens
Department: Production
Job: Second Assistant Accountant
Michelle Stevens
Department: Production
Job: First Assistant Accountant
Anu Liikkanen
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Philippe Gaulier
Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Art Director
Samantha Schwartz
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Assistant Costume Designer
Clinton E. O'Dell
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Ager/Dyer
Gregory J. Corcoran
Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Thomas Colleran
Department: Art
Job: Painter
John S. DeSimone
Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Frank Montesanto
Department: Lighting
Job: Key Rigging Grip
Gary M. Olitsky
Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Dean Egan
Department: Camera
Job: Second Assistant "B" Camera
Kylie Paul
Department: Crew
Job: Set Production Assistant
Gabriele McIntyre
Department: Editing
Job: Colorist
Mike C. Pare
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Rich Hardy Jr.
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Julianne Holzschuh
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Carmen Wong
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Radoslav Yanudov
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Timothy DuBois
Department: Crew
Job: Set Production Assistant
Delane Leahy
Department: Production
Job: Production Assistant
Benjamin Zalusky
Department: Crew
Job: Set Production Assistant
Kevin Gilligan
Department: Crew
Job: Techno Crane Operator
Amber Primm
Department: Crew
Job: Scenic Artist
Francesco Pinto
Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Matt Hughes
Department: Production
Job: Production Accountant
Christopher Conroy
Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Kelly Walton
Department: Art
Job: Props
Kerri McGill
Department: Crew
Job: Scenic Artist
Toshadeva Palani
Department: Crew
Job: Loader
Mark Oliver
Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Jackson Chow
Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Stephanie Brandolini
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jared Simon
Department: Editing
Job: Assistant Editor
Maninder K. Saini
Department: Camera
Job: Digital Imaging Technician
Samuel R. Green
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Engineer
Troy Moore
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Alec Roy
Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Technician
Jesse Stoudt
Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Ryan D. Hansford
Department: Visual Effects
Job: VFX Lighting Artist
Lisa Nagid
Department: Art
Job: Props
Kallan Treadwell
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Sophia Tapia
Department: Production
Job: Payroll Accountant
Olivier Dumont
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Robin Chalfin
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Tailor
Rebecca Matkaluk
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Manager
Connie Sung
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Dave Manning
Department: Crew
Job: Scenic Artist
Zachary Zablocki
Department: Crew
Job: Prop Maker
Erika Velikoivanenko
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matte Painter
Christina Todesco
Department: Crew
Job: Scenic Artist
Gabor Medveczky
Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Steven P. DeCoste Jr.
Department: Production
Job: Production Assistant
Marissa Messina
Department: Production
Job: Production Assistant
Jamie O'Hara
Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Bill Thompson
Department: Art
Job: Storyboard Artist
Chris Palmer
Department: Visual Effects
Job: VFX Lighting Artist
Leema Rose
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Aaron Bouchard
Department: Sound
Job: Utility Sound
Brian C. Doyle
Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Julia Korona
Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Xavier Munoz
Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Steven P. Marabello Jr.
Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Micheal Sheehan
Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Jason Chef Sokolowski
Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Cheryl Jost
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Contact Lens Technician
Jennifer Betts
Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costumer
Paul DeQuattro
Department: Crew
Job: Carpenter
Ehsan Bigloo
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Character Designer
Pat Presley
Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Lauren Ashly Suchecki
Department: Art
Job: Construction Buyer
Grace Gulick
Department: Art
Job: Props
Tyris Smith
Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Ashley R. Guillory
Department: Art
Job: Storyboard Artist
Morgan Kern
Department: Editing
Job: Assistant Editor
Danielle L. Statuto
Department: Editing
Job: Assistant Editor
Vincent Italia
Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Kelvin Yee
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Compositing Supervisor
Stuart Bruzek
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Compositing Lead
Anu Babu
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Dylan Campbell
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Karla Vazquez Ch
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Jason Heinze
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Karthik Kesiraju
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Giles Longman
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Naveesh Kumar Rana
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Jesse Siglow
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Yuri Vasilyev
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Mustafa Yasin Yalva
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositor
Lucas Degani
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Key Animation
Carlo Loffredo
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Key Animation
Sachin S. Suryawanshi
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Lead Animator
Alex Cannon
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Eman Abdul-Razzak
Department: Visual Effects
Job: VFX Lighting Artist
Marvin Chua
Department: Visual Effects
Job: VFX Lighting Artist
Gaeun Lee
Department: Visual Effects
Job: VFX Lighting Artist
Lyndsey Will
Department: Visual Effects
Job: VFX Lighting Artist
Bryant Mudd
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Ameet Muley
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Juan Orozco
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Jennifer Stimpfig
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessica Jara Yepez
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Vladislava Govednik
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Richard Lukacs
Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Viktoria Gutheil
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Assistant
Matt Daigle
Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Assistant
Meghan Cassidy
Department: Production
Job: Production Assistant
Jasmine Zablocki
Department: Production
Job: Production Assistant
John Aufiero
Department: Production
Job: Production Secretary
Raymond Lisi
Department: Production
Job: Production Secretary
Molly Merrell
Department: Production
Job: Travel Coordinator
Michael Bird
Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Dawn Richard
Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Randy Stone
Department: Camera
Job: Second Assistant "A" Camera
Nick Usen
Department: Editing
Job: Editorial Production Assistant
Sebastian J. Hughes
Department: Editing
Job: Editorial Production Assistant
Mellisa Lytle
Department: Sound
Job: Sound Assistant
B. Tracy Ouellete
Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Tim Catz
Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Victoria Haag
Department: Crew
Job: Special Effects Assistant
Cheryl Jefferies
Department: Crew
Job: Scenic Artist
Clara Kelly
Department: Crew
Job: Set Production Assistant



Movie Posters



Movie Backdrops



The New Mutants | Official Trailer [HD] | 20th Century FOX ( Trailer )
 
The New Mutants | Official Trailer | 20th Century FOX ( Trailer )
 
The New Mutants | Coming to Comic Con At Home July 23 at 2pm ( Teaser )
 
The New Mutants | Meet Sam Guthrie | 20th Century Studios ( Featurette )
 
The New Mutants | Meet Rahne Sinclair | 20th Century Studios ( Featurette )
 
The New Mutants | Meet Dani Moonstar | 20th Century Studios ( Featurette )
 
The New Mutants | Meet Illyana Rasputin | 20th Century Studios ( Featurette )
 
The New Mutants | Meet Roberto da Costa | 20th Century Studios ( Featurette )
 
The New Mutants | Smile | 20th Century Studios ( Clip )
 
The New Mutants | Meet our Mutants in 60 Seconds | 20th Century Studios ( Featurette )
 
The New Mutants | Tease | 20th Century Studios ( Teaser )
 


Similar Movies

X-Men: Apocalypse
Captain Marvel
Dark Phoenix
Iron Man 2
Justice League vs. Teen Titans
Black Widow
Iron Man
Wonder Woman
Captain America: The First Avenger
Avengers: Age of Ultron
Justice League
Deadpool 2
Blade
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
Fantastic Four
Captain America: Civil War
Thor
Fantastic Four
Logan
Iron Man 3




All content above is provided by TheMovieDB.org, and they are solely responsible for its content.



HbAD0

 
Back to Top